Avenir Saint Servant sur Oust : site officiel du club de foot de ST SERVANT - footeo

Historique

Equipe A:

1998-1999          1er     Troisième Division

1999-2000          1er     Promotion Deuxième Division

2000-2001          1er     Deuxième Division

2001-2002          2e      Promotion Première Division

2002-2003          2e      Promotion Première Division

2003-2004          1er     Promotion Première Division

2004-2005          8e      Première Division

2005-2006          2e      District 2

2006-2007          6e      District 1

2007-2008          3e      District 1

2008-2009          4e      District 1

2009-2010          7e      District 1

2010-2011          8e      District 1

2011-2012          7e      District 1

2012-2013          2e      District 1

2013-2014          8e      Promotion Honneur

2014-2015          9e      Promotion Honneur

2015-2016          4e      Promotion Honneur

2016-2017          1er     Promotion Honneur

2017-2018          7e      Régional 3

 

Equipe B:

1998-1999                    Troisième Division

1999-2000          4e      Troisième Division

2000-2001                    Promotion Deuxième Division

2001-2002          4e      Promotion Deuxième Division

2002-2003                    Promotion Deuxième Division

2003-2004                    Promotion Deuxième Division

2004-2005          8e      Deuxième Division

2005-2006                    District 4

2006-2007          12e    District 3

2007-2008                    District 4

2008-2009          12e    District 3

2009-2010          2e      District 4

2010-2011          12e    District 3

2011-2012          2e      District 4

2012-2013          4e      District 3

2013-2014          5e      District 3

2014-2015          3e      District 3

2015-2016          5e      District 3

2016-2017          1er     District 3

2017-2018          10e    District 2

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LA GACILLY US 14 6 4 2 0 0 10 4 0 6
2 AV. THEIX 12 6 3 3 0 0 13 4 0 9
3 RUFFIAC MALESTROIT F 9 6 2 3 1 0 8 7 0 1
4 QUESTEMBERT B 9 6 2 3 1 0 11 7 0 4
5 PLOERMEL F.C. 9 6 2 3 1 0 9 8 0 1
6 LES ENFANTS DE GUER 9 6 2 3 1 0 8 5 0 3
7 LA PATRIOTE MALANSAC 7 6 2 1 3 0 5 5 0 0
8 GARDE DU PONT MARZAN 7 6 1 4 1 0 5 6 0 -1
9 F.C. BASSE VILAINE 5 6 1 2 3 0 5 10 0 -5
10 AV. ST SERVANT S/OUS 5 6 1 2 3 0 5 12 0 -7
11 SARZEAU 5 6 1 2 3 0 7 10 0 -3
12 U.S.S.A.C. ST ABRAHA 2 6 0 2 4 0 3 11 0 -8
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 MONTERLOT ELA 13 6 4 1 1 0 16 9 0 7
2 AV. DE GUILLIERS 12 6 4 0 2 0 28 9 0 19
3 ENT. MOHON ST MALO 3 12 6 3 3 0 0 18 6 0 12
4 BEIGNON 11 6 3 2 1 0 13 9 0 4
5 AV. ST SERVANT S/OUS 11 6 3 2 1 0 15 6 0 9
6 U.S. PAIMPONT CONCOR 10 6 3 1 2 0 10 9 0 1
7 C.S. JOSSELINAIS 9 6 3 0 3 0 23 13 0 10
8 CROIX HELLEAN 8 6 2 2 2 0 12 14 0 -2
9 CAMPENEAC 7 6 2 1 3 0 9 18 0 -9
10 GUILLAC 4 6 1 1 4 0 7 21 0 -14
11 MAURON INDEP. 4 6 1 1 4 0 10 29 0 -19
12 ST JEAN VILLE -1 5 0 0 5 1 11 29 0 -18